1.
Loake Eastwood
(Loake Eastwood) £93.95
The Loak Eastwood is an Apron Derby available in Black Calf and Brown Burnished Leather:
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
2.
Loake Bogart
(Loake Bogart) £102.95
The Loake Bogart is a Wing Cap Derby available in Black Polished Leather and Brown Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
3. Loake McQueen
(Loake McQueen) £102.95
The Loake McQueen is a Twin Seam Derby available in Black Polished Leather or Brown Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
4.
Loake Badminton 2
(Loake Badminton) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
5.
Loake Poseidon
(Loake Poseidon) £93.95
The Loake Poseidon is a Graduated Punch Derby Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
6.
Loake Titan
(Loake Titan) £93.95
The Loake Titan is a 2 Eyelet Plain Derby in Black Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
7.
Loake Carlton (Loake Carlton) £93.99
The Loake Carlton is an Apron Derby Tie in Black Calf or Tan Calf Leather.
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
8.
Loake Chester 2 (Loake Chester) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
9.
Loake 253 (Loake 253) £84.95
The Loake 252 is a Plain Front Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
10.
Loake 1303 (Loake 1303) £93.95
The Loake 1303 is a Seamed Apron Derby in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: EX
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 and 13
11.
Loake Eastwood (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loak Eastwood is an Apron Derby available in Black Calf and Brown Burnished Leather:
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
12.
Loake Bogart (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Bogart is a Wing Cap Derby available in Black Polished Leather and Brown Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
13.
Loake McQueen (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake McQueen is a Twin Seam Derby available in Black Polished Leather or Brown Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
14.
Loake Stamford (Loake Stamford) £135.95
The Loake Stamford is a Plain Front Derby in Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
15.
Loake Banks (Loake Banks) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
16.
Loake Walker (Loake Walker) £93.95
The Loake Trapper is a Lace-Up Derby in Black Calf Leather or Waxy Brown Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
17.
Loake Aberdeen (Loake Comfort Collection) £116.95
The Loake Aberdeen is a Pin-Tucked Derby Tie in Black Calf or Chestnut Burnished Calf Leather:
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
18.
Loake Wye 2 (Loake Comfort Collection) £102.95
The Loake Wye 2 is an Apron Derby Tie Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
19.
Loake Hurst (Loake Hurst) £79.95
The Loake Hurst is a Hand-Stitched Mudguard Derby in Black or Tan Burnished Leather.
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
20.
Loake Hilton (Loake Hilton) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
21.
Loake 250 (Loake 250) £84.95
The Loake 250 is a Punched Detail Toe-Cap Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
22.
Loake 251 (Loake 251) £84.95
The Loake 251 is a Twin Seam Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
23.
Loake 771 (Loake Shoes - The Soul Collection) £107.95
The Loake 771 is a Plain Front Derby in Black Polished or Burgundy Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
24.
Loake Badminton 2 (Loake 1880) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
25.
Loake Stamford (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Stamford is a Plain Front Derby in Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
26.
Loake Banks (Design Loake) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
27.
Loake Aberdeen (Loake Aberdeen) £116.95
The Loake Aberdeen is a Pin-Tucked Derby Tie in Black Calf or Chestnut Burnished Calf Leather:
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
28.
Loake Wye 2 (Loake Wye 2) £102.95
The Loake Wye 2 is an Apron Derby Tie Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
29.
Loake 771 (Loake 771) £107.95
The Loake 771 is a Plain Front Derby in Black Polished or Burgundy Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
30.
Loake Poseidon (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake Poseidon is a Graduated Punch Derby Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
31.
Loake Titan (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake Titan is a 2 Eyelet Plain Derby in Black Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
32.
Loake Walker (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake Trapper is a Lace-Up Derby in Black Calf Leather or Waxy Brown Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
33.
Loake Aberdeen (Loake Mainline ) £116.95
The Loake Aberdeen is a Pin-Tucked Derby Tie in Black Calf or Chestnut Burnished Calf Leather:
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
34.
Loake Carlton (Loake Mainline ) £93.99
The Loake Carlton is an Apron Derby Tie in Black Calf or Tan Calf Leather.
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
35.
Loake Wye 2 (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Wye 2 is an Apron Derby Tie Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
36.
Loake Hurst (Design Loake) £79.95
The Loake Hurst is a Hand-Stitched Mudguard Derby in Black or Tan Burnished Leather.
Blake Stitched Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
37.
Loake Chester 2 (Loake 1880) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
38.
Loake Hilton (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
39.
Loake 250 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 250 is a Punched Detail Toe-Cap Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
40.
Loake 251 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 251 is a Twin Seam Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
41.
Loake 253 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 252 is a Plain Front Derby in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
42.
Loake 1303 (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake 1303 is a Seamed Apron Derby in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: EX
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 and 13
43.
Loake 771 (Loake Mainline ) £107.95
The Loake 771 is a Plain Front Derby in Black Polished or Burgundy Polished Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
|