1.
Loake Badminton 2
(Loake Badminton) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
2.
Loake 202
(Loake 202) £84.95
The Loake 202 is a Classic English Brogue in Polished Black Leather or Polished Brown Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
3.
Loake Exeter
(Loake Exeter) £141.95
The Loake Exeter is a Brogue Oxford in Dark Brown Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
4.
Loake Savoy
(Loake Savoy) £140.95
The Loake Savoy is an Oxford Full Brogue in Mahogany Burnished Calf , Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
5.
Loake Burford 2
(Loake Burford) £148.95
The Loake Burford 2 is a Brogue Boot in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
6.
Loake Chester 2
(Loake Chester) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
7.
Loake Higham (Loake Comfort Collection) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
8.
Loake Braemar (Loake Braemar) £112.95
The Loake Braemar is a Galosh Full Brogue in Black Polished or Tan Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
9.
Loake 641 (Loake 641) £112.95
The Loake 641 is a Full Brogue in Tan Grain Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
10.
Loake Oban (Loake Oban) £102.95
The Loake Oban is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Brown Polished and Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
11.
Loake 758 (2) (Loake 758) £102.95
The Loake 758 (2) is an Oxford Brogue in Black Polished Leather, Chestnut Polished Leather or Brown Suede:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
12.
Loake 201 (Loake 201) £84.95
The Loake 201 is a Semi-Brogue in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
13.
Loake 202DS (Loake 202DS) £84.95
The Loake 202DS is a Classic Brogue style shoe in Dark Snuff Suede:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
14.
Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
15.
Loake Severn 2 (Loake Mainline ) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
16.
Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Royal Brogue) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
17.
Loake Severn 2 (Loake Comfort Collection) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
18.
Loake Durham (Loake Durham) £135.95
The Loake Durham is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
19.
Loake Banks (Loake Banks) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
20.
Loake Saint (Loake Saint) £84.95
The Loake Saint is a Stitch Detail Brogue Slip-On in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Leather
Cemented Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
21.
Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Comfort Collection) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
22.
Loake Mickey (Loake Mickey) £93.95
The Loake Mickey is a Brogued Slip-On in Black Calf or Vintage Brown Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
23.
Loake Moore (Loake Moore) £84.95
The Loake Moore is a Stitch Detail Brogue Lace-Up in Black Calf Leather or Distressed Suede.
Cemented Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
24.
Loake Hilton (Loake Hilton) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
25.
Loake Dean (Loake Dean) £102.95
The Loake Dean is a Brogue monk in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
26.
Loake Badminton 2 (Loake 1880) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
27.
Loake Durham (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Durham is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
28.
Loake 202 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 202 is a Classic English Brogue in Polished Black Leather or Polished Brown Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
29.
Loake Exeter (Loake 1880) £141.95
The Loake Exeter is a Brogue Oxford in Dark Brown Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
30.
Loake Savoy (Loake 1880) £140.95
The Loake Savoy is an Oxford Full Brogue in Mahogany Burnished Calf , Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
31.
Loake Banks (Design Loake) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
32.
Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Shoes - The Soul Collection) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
33.
Loake Severn 2 (Loake Severn) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
34.
Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Tweed) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
35.
Loake Higham (Loake Higham) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
36.
Loake Saint (Design Loake) £84.95
The Loake Saint is a Stitch Detail Brogue Slip-On in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Leather
Cemented Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
37.
Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Mainline ) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather.
CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible
leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
38.
Loake Burford 2 (Loake 1880) £148.95
The Loake Burford 2 is a Brogue Boot in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
39.
Loake Mickey (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake Mickey is a Brogued Slip-On in Black Calf or Vintage Brown Distressed Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
40.
Loake Chester 2 (Loake 1880) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
41.
Loake Moore (Design Loake) £84.95
The Loake Moore is a Stitch Detail Brogue Lace-Up in Black Calf Leather or Distressed Suede.
Cemented Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
42.
Loake Hilton (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
43.
Loake Dean (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Dean is a Brogue monk in Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
44.
Loake Higham (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole.
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
45.
Loake Braemar (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake Braemar is a Galosh Full Brogue in Black Polished or Tan Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
46.
Loake 641 (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake 641 is a Full Brogue in Tan Grain Leather:
Welted Construction
Fitting: G
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
47.
Loake Oban (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Oban is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Brown Polished and Black Polished Leather.
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is
available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning
craftsmen)
48.
Loake 758 (2) (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake 758 (2) is an Oxford Brogue in Black Polished Leather, Chestnut Polished Leather or Brown Suede:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12
***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE***
Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100.
(repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)
49.
Loake 201 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 201 is a Semi-Brogue in Black Polished Leather .
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
50.
Loake 202DS (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 202DS is a Classic Brogue style shoe in Dark Snuff Suede:
Welted Construction
Fitting: F
Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12
|