Quick Search:


brogue shoe


Our Brogue Shoes:

1. brogue shoe Grenson Headingly (Grenson Headingly) £208.90
The Grenson Headingly is a Classic Oxford Full Brogue Available in Black and Cognac (Shown) Last 107, F Fitting (All sizes are UK sizes)

2. brogue shoe Grenson Green (Grenson Green) £119.90
The Grenson Green is a Modern Semi Brogue Shoe Available in: Burnt Pine Calf (shown), Dakota Alpine Grain and Black Calf Leather. Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt. Leather Sole, Calf or Grain Uppers and Full Leather Lining Last 203, F Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

3. brogue shoe Loake Badminton 2 (Loake Badminton) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

4. brogue shoe Loake 202 (Loake 202) £84.95
The Loake 202 is a Classic English Brogue in Polished Black Leather or Polished Brown Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

5. brogue shoeLoake Exeter (Loake Exeter) £141.95
The Loake Exeter is a Brogue Oxford in Dark Brown Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

6. brogue shoe Loake Savoy (Loake Savoy) £140.95
The Loake Savoy is an Oxford Full Brogue in Mahogany Burnished Calf , Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

7. Grenson Rossi (Grenson Rossi) £104.90
The Grenson Rossi is a Fashion styled classic derby brogue. Leather Uppers Stitched leather sole Last 259 Available in: Black, Tan, Brown Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 12 Incl. half sizes All sizes are UK sizes.

8. Grenson Perth (Grenson Perth) £129.90
The Grenson Perth is a Wide Fitting Brogue Style Shoe. Available in Black Leather Uppers and Tan Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Available in: Black, Tan Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12,13 All sizes are UK sizes.

9. Grenson Edinburgh (Grenson Edinburgh) £129.90
The Grenson Edinburgh is a Wide Fitting Semi-Brogue Style Available in Black or Burgundy Leather Uppers Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Available in: Black, Burgundy Fittings: G Sizes: 5 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12,13 All sizes are UK sizes.

10. Grenson Bertram (Grenson Bertram) £134.90
The Grenson Bertram is a The Semi Brogue Style in a Wide Fitting. Polished Leather Quarters and Toe Cap Brogue with Grain Leather Vamp Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Available in: Burgundy, Black, Brown Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 12 All sizes are UK sizes.

11. Grenson Elland (Grenson Elland) £208.90
The Grenson Elland is a Wing Tip Brogue that is available in Tan Leather (shown) or Black Calf Leather. Double Leather Sole Fully Leather Lined Last 107 F Fitting Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 (All sizes are UK sizes)

12. Grenson Noble (Grenson Noble) £99.90
The Grenson Noble is a Wing Tip brogue available in Black Calf, Burnt Pine Calf or Tan Calf Leather Leather Sole, Leather uppers Last 203, F Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

13. Loake Burford 2 (Loake Burford) £148.95
The Loake Burford 2 is a Brogue Boot in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

14. Grenson Partridge (Grenson Partridge) £119.90
The Grenson Partridge is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black or Tan Leather Leather Sole, Leather Uppers Last 11, G Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

15. Loake Chester 2 (Loake Chester) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

16. Loake Higham (Loake Comfort Collection) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

17. Loake Braemar (Loake Braemar) £112.95
The Loake Braemar is a Galosh Full Brogue in Black Polished or Tan Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

18. Loake 641 (Loake 641) £112.95
The Loake 641 is a Full Brogue in Tan Grain Leather: Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

19. Loake Oban (Loake Oban) £102.95
The Loake Oban is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Brown Polished and Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

20. Loake 758 (2) (Loake 758) £102.95
The Loake 758 (2) is an Oxford Brogue in Black Polished Leather, Chestnut Polished Leather or Brown Suede: Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

21. Loake 201 (Loake 201) £84.95
The Loake 201 is a Semi-Brogue in Black Polished Leather . Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

22. Loake 202DS (Loake 202DS) £84.95
The Loake 202DS is a Classic Brogue style shoe in Dark Snuff Suede: Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

23. Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

24. Loake Severn 2 (Loake Mainline ) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

25. Grenson Headingly (Grenson Headingly) £208.90
The Grenson Headingly is a Classic Oxford Full Brogue Available in Black and Cognac (Shown) Last 107, F Fitting (All sizes are UK sizes)

26. Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Royal Brogue) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

27. Loake Severn 2 (Loake Comfort Collection) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

28. Loake Durham (Loake Durham) £135.95
The Loake Durham is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

29. Loake Banks (Loake Banks) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

30. Loake Saint (Loake Saint) £84.95
The Loake Saint is a Stitch Detail Brogue Slip-On in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Leather Cemented Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

31. Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Comfort Collection) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

32. Loake Mickey (Loake Mickey) £93.95
The Loake Mickey is a Brogued Slip-On in Black Calf or Vintage Brown Distressed Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

33. Loake Moore (Loake Moore) £84.95
The Loake Moore is a Stitch Detail Brogue Lace-Up in Black Calf Leather or Distressed Suede. Cemented Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

34. Loake Hilton (Loake Hilton) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

35. Loake Dean (Loake Dean) £102.95
The Loake Dean is a Brogue monk in Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

36. Grenson Green (Grenson Green) £119.90
The Grenson Green is a Modern Semi Brogue Shoe Available in: Burnt Pine Calf (shown), Dakota Alpine Grain and Black Calf Leather. Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt. Leather Sole, Calf or Grain Uppers and Full Leather Lining Last 203, F Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

37. Loake Badminton 2 (Loake 1880) £136.95
The Loake Badminton 2 is a Derby Brogue in Chestnut Grain Burnished Calf or Dark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: Chestnut is an F and the Dark Brown is a G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

38. Loake Durham (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Durham is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

39. Loake 202 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 202 is a Classic English Brogue in Polished Black Leather or Polished Brown Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

40. Loake Exeter (Loake 1880) £141.95
The Loake Exeter is a Brogue Oxford in Dark Brown Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

41. Loake Savoy (Loake 1880) £140.95
The Loake Savoy is an Oxford Full Brogue in Mahogany Burnished Calf , Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

42. Loake Banks (Design Loake) £121.95
The Loake Banks is a Brogue Derby Boot in Vintage Distressed Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

43. Loake Royal Brogue (Loake Shoes - The Soul Collection) £112.95
The Loake Royal Brogue is the original 'Longwinged full Brogue'. This was the number one choice of the Northern Soul boys of the 1970s. Available in Burgundy Polished Leather or Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

44. Loake Severn 2 (Loake Severn) £121.95
The Loake Severn 2 is an Oxford Full Brogue in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

45. Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Tweed) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

46. Loake Higham (Loake Higham) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

47. Loake Saint (Design Loake) £84.95
The Loake Saint is a Stitch Detail Brogue Slip-On in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Leather Cemented Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

48. Grenson Rossi (Grenson Rossi) £104.90
The Grenson Rossi is a Fashion styled classic derby brogue. Leather Uppers Stitched leather sole Last 259 Available in: Black, Tan, Brown Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 12 Incl. half sizes All sizes are UK sizes.

49. Grenson Maldini (Grenson Maldini) £104.90
The Grenson Maldini adds a contemporary design look to the classic brogue style with a new last shape. Leather Uppers Stitched leather sole Available in: Black, Tan Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 12 Incl. half sizes All sizes are UK sizes.

50. Grenson Perth (Grenson Perth) £129.90
The Grenson Perth is a Wide Fitting Brogue Style Shoe. Available in Black Leather Uppers and Tan Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Available in: Black, Tan Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12,13 All sizes are UK sizes.

51. Grenson Edinburgh (Grenson Edinburgh) £129.90
The Grenson Edinburgh is a Wide Fitting Semi-Brogue Style Available in Black or Burgundy Leather Uppers Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Available in: Black, Burgundy Fittings: G Sizes: 5 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12,13 All sizes are UK sizes.

52. Grenson Bertram (Grenson Bertram) £134.90
The Grenson Bertram is a The Semi Brogue Style in a Wide Fitting. Polished Leather Quarters and Toe Cap Brogue with Grain Leather Vamp Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Available in: Burgundy, Black, Brown Fittings: G Sizes: 6 to 12 All sizes are UK sizes.

53. Grenson Elland (Grenson Elland) £208.90
The Grenson Elland is a Wing Tip Brogue that is available in Tan Leather (shown) or Black Calf Leather. Double Leather Sole Fully Leather Lined Last 107 F Fitting Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 (All sizes are UK sizes)

54. Loake Tweed 2 (Loake Mainline ) £121.95
The Loake Tweed 2 is an Oxford Semi Brogue in Black Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Leather. CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

55. Grenson Noble (Grenson Noble) £99.90
The Grenson Noble is a Wing Tip brogue available in Black Calf, Burnt Pine Calf or Tan Calf Leather Leather Sole, Leather uppers Last 203, F Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

56. Loake Burford 2 (Loake 1880) £148.95
The Loake Burford 2 is a Brogue Boot in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

57. Grenson Partridge (Grenson Partridge) £119.90
The Grenson Partridge is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black or Tan Leather Leather Sole, Leather Uppers Last 11, G Fitting Sizes 6 to 11inc half sizes & 12. (All sizes are UK sizes)

58. Loake Mickey (Design Loake) £93.95
The Loake Mickey is a Brogued Slip-On in Black Calf or Vintage Brown Distressed Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

59. Loake Chester 2 (Loake 1880) £126.95
The Loake Chester 2 is a Derby Brogue in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

60. Loake Moore (Design Loake) £84.95
The Loake Moore is a Stitch Detail Brogue Lace-Up in Black Calf Leather or Distressed Suede. Cemented Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

61. Loake Hilton (Loake 1880) £135.95
The Loake Hilton is a Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf or Black Calf Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

62. Loake Dean (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Dean is a Brogue monk in Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

63. Loake Higham (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Higham is a Semi Brogue Oxford available in Black Polished/Softie, Burgundy Polished/Softie or Tan CCS CCS Welted Construction: Complete Comfort System features cushioned leather insoles with flexible leather soles or a rubber insert leather sole. Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

64. Loake Braemar (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake Braemar is a Galosh Full Brogue in Black Polished or Tan Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

65. Loake 641 (Loake Mainline ) £112.95
The Loake 641 is a Full Brogue in Tan Grain Leather: Welted Construction Fitting: G Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

66. Loake Oban (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake Oban is a Semi Brogue Oxford in Brown Polished and Black Polished Leather. Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

67. Loake 758 (2) (Loake Mainline ) £102.95
The Loake 758 (2) is an Oxford Brogue in Black Polished Leather, Chestnut Polished Leather or Brown Suede: Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 including half sizes and 12 ***FREE REPAIR OFFER APPLICABLE*** Don't forget our free factory repair worth £70 is available when purchasing any shoe over £100. (repair carried out by national award winning craftsmen)

68. Loake 201 (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 201 is a Semi-Brogue in Black Polished Leather . Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

69. Loake 202DS (L1 Loake) £84.95
The Loake 202DS is a Classic Brogue style shoe in Dark Snuff Suede: Welted Construction Fitting: F Sizes: 6-11 in half sizes + 12

Brogues


U019